Share

Corporation

KiNZA Corp
Name KiNZA Corp
Ticker KINZA
Alliance -
Faction -
Ceo Arktur
Members 4
URL -
Tax Rate 5%
corporationID 98279797

Members [4]

Recent Events

    2024-03-01

  • Corporation KiNZA Corp has changed their taxrate from 0 to 5
  • Manti Aubaris has resigned from the position of CEO with KiNZA Corp. As their last move they appointed Arktur as CEO
  • 2022-04-21

  • Corporation KiNZA Corp has changed their description
  • 2022-01-02

  • Corporation KiNZA Corp has left alliance Ultimate Space
  • 2019-12-29

  • Corporation KiNZA Corp has changed their description
  • 2017-04-28

  • SVOKI has resigned from the position of CEO with KiNZA Corp. As their last move they appointed Manti Aubaris as CEO
  • 2016-10-31

  • Corporation KiNZA Corp has changed their taxrate from 10 to 0
  • 2016-08-18

  • ZemAnd has resigned from the position of CEO with KiNZA Corp. As their last move they appointed SVOKI as CEO
  • 2016-01-29

  • Corporation KiNZA Corp has joined alliance Ultimate Space
PHP MySQL NGINX Webserver Firefox EVE Onlline Twitter @wollari Facebook
API J:19 Oct 15:54 K:19 Oct 15:11 C:19 Oct 15:56 A:19 Oct 15:48 O:04 Jun 11:15 F:19 Oct 15:48 S:19 Oct 15:25 W:19 Oct 15:15